GRANITE CITY OILERS

Established:

2018

#PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRB/THtGWtAVG
1Federico Gambedotti3214147300121111352.33645335331000--11-0.438
2Nicholas Care2836300054371431331911140--7-0.214
3Scott Black3612109100141111130000000--14-0.278
4Alan Clark361312920038650000000--11-0.333
5Owen Duffus5216971006122140000000--17-0.173
6Paul Gardiner1455300086640000000--5-0.357
7Nicco Ibba20402000091340000000--9-0.000
8Abraham Izazaga1274310045520000000--5-0.333
10Ross Marnie321210002020000000--1-0.333
11Dan McGlynn100000000000000000--1-0.000
12Graeme Nelson000000000000000000--0-0.000
13Jim Scott811100006430000000--3-0.125
14Connor Smith4910192030041015139.672029282280--15-0.388
15Sam Thompson804010004340000000--4-0.500
16William Watt29342100241210000000--9-0.138