EDINBURGH DIAMOND DEVILS

Location:

Warriston Playing Fields

#PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRB/THtGWtAVG
Ider Eyes400000000300000000--1-0.000
4Matt Yocum2111115110263514.6721453842140--7-0.524
6Jeremey Goyffon29710910052362555410--8-0.345
10Leonel Hernandez43201711201109195.67131111540--11-0.395
11Ken Ilgunas1002000010330000000--3-0.200
12Bret Griffin25776100457725.3323131011421--7-0.280
15James Nicolson34192084001445813.6726342718122--9-0.588
16Sylvain Morisot48211662011773819.3319181620221--14-0.333
18Jason Derr000000000000000000--0-0.000
22Matthew Young412000000110000000--1-0.500
23Dan Leadingham1226600042160000000--4-0.500
24Juan Suarez541719196011867144075720--16-0.352
25Ben Davies1185710254030.33144300--3-0.455
26Callum Brown16554100224213138616140--8-0.313
28Uzair Naeem1155300032210000000--5-0.455