EDINBURGH GIANTS

Location:

Warriston Playing Fields

#PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRB/THtGWtAVG
3Hugo Sharp1925400000350000000--5-0.263
4Garth Stewart1132200002510000000--4-0.182
6Casey High1113500020420000000--4-0.273
7Ashley Puren3823141000218196130000000--12-0.368
8Sebastian Mitchell401010000210000000--1-0.250
9Kyle Huffey3313136100913695490825629676--12-0.394
10Connor Meek1323300003650000000--4-0.231
12Lee Stodart55221511200172126130000000--20-0.273
13Georges Necer451317900015136160000000--15-0.378
14Jaakko Miettenen1775410051720000000--5-0.294
15Tom Knox7227333614021014172110.672123177101--20-0.458
16Euan Shields923410010124.335741250--3-0.333
17Graham Brown2113300046650000000--7-0.143
22Alfredo Frietes523100000100000000--2-0.600
24Jose Gonzalez1023300011420000000--3-0.300