Cannons at Comets

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
28/04/2019 1:00 PM Scottish National League 2019

Field

Tollcross Park
86 Elvan St, Glasgow G32 7DE, UK

Results

Team1234567RHE
Cannons263002417143
Comets0003100436

Comets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Alberty Rodriguez21000001120
Geo Coulter 20000000120
Louis Maguire30100000020
Chuan Kao31101000001
Robert Grucela31000001011
Daniel Quinn31120003020
Kiran Bruens 20000000020
Matt Sangster30000000010
Saeed Dickie 20000000020
Andy Vaughan 10000000010
Gordon McLarnon 10000000010
Craig Waddell 00000000000
 Total2543210052162
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Alberty Rodriguez7141791160
Total7141791160

Cannons

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Toni Perez43310002110
Ruari Dunn 33000001220
Ren Quantrill53340001001
Sam Davidson52120000102
Miguel Del Rosario61220000004
Darran Taylor 20000000111
Giovanni Pizzighini41211000202
Mary Margaret Fields 30100000010
Francesco Cinti43200000102
Dylan Christie 10000000111
Ryan MacFarlane 10000000000
Bryan Edwards 01000000201
 Total38171410100411614
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sam Davidson73412160
Total73412160
AB
38
25
RBI
10
2
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
SB
4
5
LOB
14
2
IP
7
7
H
3
14
R
4
17
ER
1
9
BB
2
11
SO
16
6
HR
0
0

KO KO FT