Cannons at Express

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
01/09/2019 1:00 PM Scottish National League 2019

Field

Bobby Thomson Field
16 Warriston Cres, Edinburgh EH3 5LB, UK

Results

Team123456789RHE
Cannons021103000786
Express04100205214125

Express

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
8Ross Crawford33000007112
2Jared Thomley51110002101
5Shane Sures43110005211
7Francesco Di Nicola62331000001
6Marina DeAngelis62220005001
1Laurence Orafiri21110001000
4Paul Arant51311005012
9Steve Ironside40000000031
3Ross Doyle51110000010
9Callum Booth40000001021
 Total44141210200264910
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Laurence Orafiri4442250
Marina DeAngelis5431250
Total98734100

Cannons

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
4Toni Perez41000002010
5Ryan MacFarlane411100011121
1Miguel Del Rosario51000000000
6Ruari Dunn40210002112
3James Horn31000001011
7Rowan Gray51100000020
8Martin Clark40000000100
9Dylan Christie5100000002 0
2Lee Stodart51410000003
 Total3978300063197
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Miguel Del Rosario811127380
Ruari Dunn1122110
Total912149490
AB
39
44
RBI
3
10
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
SB
6
26
LOB
7
10
IP
9
9
H
12
8
R
14
7
ER
9
3
BB
4
4
SO
9
10
HR
0
0

KO KO FT