Devils at Express

5 - 6
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
08/09/2019 12:00 PM Scottish National League 2019

Field

George W Chalmers Field
Esplanade, Aberdeen AB24 5NR, UK

Results

Team12345ROutcome
Devils100405Loss
Expressxxxxx6Win

Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
3James Nicolson32221000001
1Sylvain Morisot20000001101
2Yu-Tang Huang30110000001
8Dan Leadingham20220000102
6Juan Suarez20100000102
5Callum Brown21000001120
4Jawad Ahmed30100001011
7Devon Greenshields11000001211
9Jason Cheung11000000110
 Total195751004759
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sylvain Morisot0000000
Total0000000

Express

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *