Devils at Express

10 - 16
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
08/09/2019 3:00 PM Scottish National League 2019

Field

George W Chalmers Field
Esplanade, Aberdeen AB24 5NR, UK

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Devils1023031018xLoss
Expressxxxxxx16x2Win

Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
4James Nicolson42301003001
2Yu-Tang Huang32101000100
8Sylvain Morisot43410004001
5Dan Leadingham41320001012
7Jawad Ahmed41320000011
6Juan Suarez40100000003
3Devon Greenshields40121000001
DHJason Cheung40000000030
9Matthew Young41200000011
 Total351018730081610
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Callum Brown0000000
Total0000000

Express

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *