Devils at Galaxy

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
23/06/2019 3:00 PM Scottish National League 2019

Field

Tollcross Park
86 Elvan St, Glasgow G32 7DE, UK

Results

Team12345RHE
Devils03010450
Galaxy12141981

Galaxy

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
6Evaldas Grinys22100002201
1Luke Powell12110001200
2Jacob Wright31210001002
7Jim Sehar41121000000
3John Tafe31221002001
8Mike Sweeney21100003101
5Luis Harvey 501000000100
4Andrew Sweeney20000000111
9Brian Clark 920010000010
5Scott Shannon 510000001111
9Ralph MacPherson 910000000010
 Total2198720010847
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Luke Powell5544121
Total5544121

Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Matt Yocum30000000010
6Ken Ilgunas30100001001
2Sylvain Morisot30100000000
3Juan Suarez21101001000
5Callum Brown11111000000
4Stephen Masterson11000000100
8Devon Greenshields21130010000
7Jason Cheung20000000010
 Total174542012121
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Matt Yocum5899740
Total5899740
AB
17
21
RBI
4
7
2B
2
2
3B
0
0
SB
2
10
LOB
1
7
IP
5
5
H
8
5
R
9
4
ER
9
4
BB
7
1
SO
4
2
HR
0
1

KO KO FT