Giants at Cannons

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
31/03/2019 1:00 PM Scottish National League 2019

Field

Bobby Thomson Field
16 Warriston Cres, Edinburgh EH3 5LB, UK

Results

Team123456789RHE
Giants000000000073
Cannons40200000x6103

Cannons

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
4Ryan MacFarlane 30000000000
2Ruari Dunn 531100003011
5Giovanni Pizzighini30201001112
1Sam Davidson41111000010
6Miguel Del Rosario41100001010
8Ren Quantrill42200003001
3James Horn 31230001000
7Shaun Green 10000001201
9Dylan Christie 10000000110
Miguel Treleani 710000000010
Martin Clark 910000001111
Toni Perez 420000000010
5Bryan Edwards 220000000010
Kevin Zapata 310101000001
 Total33610430011597
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sam Davidson97001190
Total97001190

Giants

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Kyle Huffey40000001030
6Sebastian Mitchell40101000021
8Oliver Warne40000000020
3Tom Knox40100000022
5Adam Murphy40301002002
7Graham Brown 710000002110
4Linton Fisher30000000020
9Mickey Walton40200002020
2Lee Stodart 220000000020
2Georges Necer 220000000020
7Hugo Sharp 720000000010
 Total3407020071195
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Kyle Huffey71063480
Tom Knox1000110
Total81063590
AB
34
33
RBI
0
4
2B
2
3
3B
0
0
SB
7
11
LOB
5
7
IP
8
9
H
10
7
R
6
0
ER
3
0
BB
5
1
SO
9
19
HR
0
0

KO KO FT