Galaxy at Devils

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
23/06/2019 12:00 PM Scottish National League 2019

Field

Tollcross Park
86 Elvan St, Glasgow G32 7DE, UK

Results

Team1234R
Galaxy526013
Devils00000

Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Matt Yocum20200000001
8Sylvain Morisot20000000000
6Ken Ilgunas20000000001
3Dan Leadingham20000000000
2Stephen Masterson10100002102
5Devon Greenshields20000000020
7Jawad Ahmed10000000002
4Jason Cheung20000000020
9Campbell Pratt20000000000
 Total160300002146
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Matt Yocum35136930
Total35136930

Galaxy

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
6Evaldas Grinys13110103100
1Luke Powell03000002300
2Jacob Wright12010000100
7Jim Sehar31220002001
3Jason Stott12120002201
8Mike Sweeney21000001111
5Luis Harvey30020000000
4Miguel Gonzalez20101001101
9Chris Young21000000000
 Total15135811011914
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Luke Powell1100000
Evaldas Grinys3200140
Total4300140
AB
15
16
RBI
8
0
2B
1
0
3B
1
0
SB
11
2
LOB
4
6
IP
4
3
H
3
5
R
0
13
ER
0
6
BB
1
9
SO
4
3
HR
0
0

KO KO FT