Oilers at Devils

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
09/06/2019 3:00 PM Scottish National League 2019

Field

Bobby Thomson Field
16 Warriston Cres, Edinburgh EH3 5LB, UK

Results

Team12345R
Oilers101002
Devils6005314

Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Sylvain Morisot32100001201
Bret Griffin52200002000
Juan Suarez41000001000
Stephen Masterson22100001101
Devon Greenshields23000001210
Jawad Ahmed31000000130
Uzair Naeem33220002100
Ryan MacFarlane20010000204
Miguel Treleani30110001002
 Total2714740009948
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Bret Griffin54225110
Total54225110

Oilers

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Alberto Gonzalez20100001110
Federico Gambedotti12000001200
Sam Thompson20101000110
Scott Black30220002010
Lass Kobani30000000010
Owen Duffus20000000110
William Watt30000000020
Nicco Ibba30000000020
Ross Doyle20000000020
 Total2124210045110
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Lass Kobani57149940
Total57149940
AB
21
27
RBI
2
4
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
4
9
LOB
0
8
IP
5
5
H
7
4
R
14
2
ER
9
2
BB
9
5
SO
4
11
HR
0
0

KO KO FT