Cannons at Oilers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
07/04/2019 1:00 PM Scottish National League 2019

Field

George W Chalmers Field
Esplanade, Aberdeen AB24 5NR, UK

Results

Team123456789RHE
Cannons0111300017141
Oilers000001000124

Oilers

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Federico Gambedotti40100002001
Nicholas Care40110001011
Paul Gardiner30000001131
Connor Smith40000000040
Jim Scott30000000121
Scott Black30000001131
Owen Duffus30000000030
Abraham Izazaga21000001120
William Watt30000000030
 Total2912100064215
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Federico Gambedotti914773160
Total914773160

Cannons

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Bryan Edwards40000002141
Ruari Dunn51201001021
Giovanni Pizzighini 20100000010
Sam Davidson51201001001
Ren Quantrill43301004000
Miguel Del Rosario40310005004
James Horn51221001021
Dylan Christie40000000031
Toni Perez40110000031
Martin Clark 21000000010
 Total3971444001411610
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sam Davidson92114210
Total92114210
AB
39
29
RBI
4
1
2B
4
0
3B
0
0
SB
14
6
LOB
10
5
IP
9
9
H
2
14
R
1
7
ER
1
7
BB
4
3
SO
21
16
HR
0
0

KO KO FT