Scotland at Kent Bucs

vs

Details

Date Time Season
25/05/2019 4:45 PM 2019

Field

Williams Field
86 Elvan St, Glasgow G32 7DE, UK

Results

Team1234RHE
Scotland1103560
Kent Bucs0111352

Kent Bucs

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
153531002133
IP H R ER BB SO HR
4653230

Scotland

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Federico Gambedotti32100001101
Ruari Dunn30000001021
Ren Quantrill30120001001
Euan Shields20000001111
Jacob Wright10000000000
Jim Sehar20000000000
Sam Davidson22201000000
Hugo Sharp20100000000
Xander Harrison21110001001
 Total205631005235
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sam Davidson4533130
Total4533130
AB
20
15
RBI
3
3
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
SB
5
2
LOB
5
3
IP
4
4
H
5
6
R
3
5
ER
3
3
BB
1
2
SO
3
3
HR
0
0

KO FT