Scotland at Mariners

vs

Details

Date Time Season
25/05/2019 2:05 PM 2019

Field

Williams Field
86 Elvan St, Glasgow G32 7DE, UK

Results

Team12345RHE
Scotland00000081
Mariners1312-702

Mariners

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
160000000172
IP H R ER BB SO HR
4877340

Scotland

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Federico Gambedotti12101001101
9Ruari Dunn31210001011
5Adam Murphy 920000000000
8Jacob Wright30100000010
3Ren Quantrill31000001020
2Euan Shields11110000101
4Jim Sehar30000000000
7Sam Davidson11111000101
6Xander Harrison21111000000
9Andrew Wilson 510121000001
 Total207864003345
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Federico Gambedotti5000170
Total5000170
AB
20
16
RBI
6
0
2B
4
0
3B
0
0
SB
3
0
LOB
5
2
IP
5
4
H
0
8
R
0
7
ER
0
7
BB
1
3
SO
7
4
HR
0
0

KO 3 FT