Scotland at SWBL

vs

Details

Date Time Season
25/05/2019 10:05 AM 2019

Field

Williams Field
86 Elvan St, Glasgow G32 7DE, UK

Results

Team1234RHE
Scotland2101463
SWBL0002223

SWBL

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Scotland

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
6Federico Gambedotti21100001100
2Ruari Dunn31100000011
5Adam Murphy31320000002
8Jacob Wright30110000012
3Ren Quantrill20000000111
4Euan Shields20010000000
7Ryan MacFarlane20000000001
1Sam Davidson20000000001
9Lee Stodart11000000110
 Total204640001348
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sam Davidson42211100
Total42211100
AB
20
0
RBI
4
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
1
0
LOB
8
0
IP
4
0
H
2
0
R
2
0
ER
1
0
BB
1
0
SO
10
0
HR
0
0

KO FT